Campeonato de la Categoría 50 Escuela                                       
Pto Ptos Apellido y nombre 1s 1f 2s 2f 3s 3f 4s 4f 5s 5f 6s 6f 7s 7f 8s 8f 9s 9f 10s 10f 11s 11f 12s 12f pres
1 234 Andrés González (El Tío) 5 20   15 5 10 3 15 3 20 5 8 5 15 5 10 3 8 5 20 5 12 5 20 12
2 189 Juan Penida (La Banda) 3 15 3 8 5 20   4   15       12 1 15 5 20   10 3 20 3 15 12
3 189 Luciano Ribodino (S. Fco) 5 10     3 15 5 20 5 12 3 20 5 20 3 12 5   5 12     5 12 12
4 123 Lisandro Baroni (S. Justo)     5 20 1   1   3   5 15   10 5 20     3   5 15 3   12
5 105 Federico Bolatti (S. Jorge)   3 3 12 3 12   10 1 6   1   8 3 4 1 12 1   1 8   4 12
6 95 Mario Cejas (La Banda) 3 12 1 10     5 3   4 3 12 1   1 6   4   8 3 6   1 12
7 78 Carlos Cejas (La Banda)   6     1   3 12         1 4   8 3 15   6   4   3 12
8 72 Flavio Filippa (S. Justo)   1 1     8     1 8 1 10 3 6             1 10 1 10 11
9 59 Erik Barrios (Resistencia)   4   4   6       1   4 3     1 1   1 15     1 6 12
10 52 Matías Renk (C. Paz)       1   4   2 5 10   3   3   2   10             12
11 43 Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez) 1 8 5 6               2           6 3           12
12 41 Emanuel Sastre (J. Craik)       2   2   8   2   6   1           4   2   2 12
13 41 César Brochero (Arroyito) 1         3   1   3       2   3   2   3   3   8 12
14 18 Franco Mellado (La Banda)               6                                 12
15 16 Leandro Sosa (S. Fco)       3   1 1                                   11
16 13 Gonzalo Delgado (Freyre)                                   3             10
17 12 Cristian Coste Araujo (S E)                     1                           11
18 12 Lucas Córdoba (S. Fco)                                                 12
19 12 Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez)                                                 12
20 12 Rafael Diez (Miramar)                                                 12
21 11 Mauricio Gallardo(M.Clavero)                                   1   2         8
22 9 Nicolás Varaldo (Selva)   2                                             7
23 9 Maximiliano Santillan (Front)                                                 9
24 7 Matías Varaldo (Selva)                                                 7
25 7 Tomás Simón (Rafaela)                                                 7
26 5 Hernan Supertino (Hernando)                                           1     4
27 4 Lautaro Cittadini (C. Brochero)                                                 4
28 4 José Vocos (S Fco)                                                 4
29 3 Jonatan Gallardo (Oliva)                                                 3
30 3 Joaquin Abraham (S. Fdo)                                       1         2
31 2 Ignacio Ostera(D.Vélez)                                                 2
32 2 Maximiliano Cejas (B. Ville)                                                 2
33 2 Saenz Juan P. (Rufino)                                                 2
34 2 Marcelo Madermach (Cba)                                                 2
35 2 Diego Sánchez (Ceres)                                                 2
36 2 Strottmann Juan N (San Justo)                                                 2
37 1 Abel Filipetti (La Calera)                                                 1
38 1 Lucas Castro (C. Paz)                                                 1
39 1 Morales Nahuel (Córdoba)                                                 1
40 1 Palacio Federico (Río IV)                                                 1
41 1 Galasso Franco (Rosario)                                                 1
42 1 Santiago Mansilla (Cba)                                                 1
43 1 Emanuel Ceragioli (N. Torino)                                                 1
44 1 Pereyra Gerardo (J. Craik)                                                 1
45 1 Bufemo Ricardo (Mendoza)                                                 1
46 1 Bufemo Nicolás (Mendoza)                                                 1
47 1 Savio Marcos (Concordia ER)                                                 1