CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA AÑO 2007              
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 266 7 Carlos Cejas La Banda 12 5   3 20 3 15 5 20 5 20 5 15 5 20 3 20   15 5 20 5 20 5 20
2 204 1 Andrés González El Tío 11 3 20 5   5 20 5 12 5 15 5 20 5         20 3 15 5 15 5 10
3 150 5 Federico Bolatti San Jorge 12 1 15 3 15 1 4   3 3 10 3 12 1 12 1 10 3 8 3 10 3 8 1 8
4 124 14 César Brochero Arroyito 12   12     5 8   6 1 8   6 3 6 5 12   6   6 3 12 1 12
5 97 56 Franco Lutri San Francisco 10 5   5     1 3 15 3 12 1 4 1     15 5   5 12        
6 96 9 Eric Barrios Resistencia 12       1   3 3 10     3 10 3 15   8 5 12 1   1 6 3  
7 64 0 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 9                               6 1 10 1 8 1 10 3 15
8 62 10 Matías Renk Carlos Paz 12       3   6 1 4   3 1 8   10 1 3 3     1       6
9 51 11 Ezequiel Pairetti Gálvez 12   10 1 12   2       6               2   2       4
10 50 49 Emiliano Lancioni Oliva 9       10 1 12 1 8 1     3     5                  
11 42 20 Rodrigo Fernández Gálvez 12   6   4       1   4   2   4   2   4   3        
12 37 12 Emanuel Sastre J.Craik 12       6   10                       3   4       2
13 31 55 Nehuen Monasterio Rufino 9       2           1       8 3 4           4    
14 29 21 Lucas Córdoba San Francisco 12 1 8           2       1   3               2    
15 15 18 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 11   4                                            
16 15 19 Cristian C. Araujo S. Del Estero 10 3                               1         1    
17 15 17 Mauricio Gallardo Mina Clavero 10   2                       1   1               1
18 13 25 Matías Varaldo Selva 8                   2                           3
19 13 16 Franco Mellado La Banda 10   3                                            
20 12 51 Emiliano Hofer San Gerónimo Sur 9                                           3    
21 10 38 Lucas Castro V. C. Paz 2       8                                        
22 10 66 Erik Tolesco V.Tuerto 10                                                
23 9 30 Ignacio Ostera D. Velez 9                                                
24 8 15 Leandro Sosa San Francisco 6                           2                    
25 8 22 Rafael Diez Miramar 8                                                
26 7 4 Lisandro Baroni San Justo 3     1   3                                      
27 7 54 Santiago Frasca D. Velez 7                                                
28 7 34 Juan P. Sáenz Rufino 7                                                
29 6 42 Franco Galasso Rosario 6                                                
30 6 59 Facundo Brizuela V. Nueva 6                                                
31 4 28 Lautaro Citadini Cura Brochero 3                                   1            
32 3 29 José Vocos San Francisco 2   1                                            
33 2 53 Abel Gordillo La Rioja 2                                                
34 2 50 Franco García V. Cañas 2                                                
35 1 3 Luciano Ribodino S. Francisco 1                                                
36 1 57 Diego Romero J. Posse 1                                                
37 1 58 Alina Antomás Etruria 1                                                
38 1 60 Enzo Ledezma Forres 1                                                
39 1 61 Pablo Perizzotti Sáenz Peña 1                                                
40 1 62 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                                
41 1 40 Federico Palacios Río IV 1                                                
42 1 63 Agustín Moreyra José C. Paz 1