CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA                          
Pos Pts Piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12 S13 F13
1 296 6 Eric Barrios Resistencia 13 5 20 1 4 5 20 1 20 5 20 5 12 5 20 3 20 5 20 3 20 1 20 3 20 5 20
2 170 1 Carlos Cejas La Banda 13   4 3 20 1   3 15 5   5 15 3 15   12 3 12   10 5   5 15 3 3
3 168 5 Franco Lutri S. Francisco 13 5 15 5   5 12 5     12 3 20 5 12   4 5 10 5 15     5 12    
4 140 4 César Brochero Arroyito 13 3 8 5 15 3 15   10       10   10 3 10 3 4     3 8 1 10   6
5 135 7 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 12 1 10 3 10         3 15 1     8 5 8 1 15 3 4 5 15     1 15
6 125 10 Emiliano Lancioni Oliva 11 3 12   12   8 1 2   2 1 6 1 6 5 15   8 5 12 3 12        
7 78 12 Emanuel Sastre J. Craik 13     1 3 3     3 3 10 3 8   2 1   1 6   6     1 1 5 8
8 61 21 Emiliano Hoffer S. Jerónimo Sur 13   1   8   10   4   4   2 1                     8   10
9 44 28 Santiago Frasca D. Velez 11                       4       2   1       10   4   12
10 40 14 Nehuén Monasterio Rufino 7       6   6 5 8           4                       4
11 39 31 Facundo Brizuela V. Nueva 13         1   3 12 1       3     3     1         2    
12 39 16 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 13           4               3   6   3     1   3 6    
13 32 20 Franco Mellado La Banda 13       1   3       8                   3   3     1  
14 27 17 Cristian Araujo S. del Estero 11                   6                 1 8           1
15 25 44 Leandro Bagnarelli S. Francisco 12   2       2           3     1 1           1     3  
16 22 18 Mauricio Gallardo M. Clavero 12                                   2   2   6        
17 17 8 Matías Renk C. Paz 4 1 6           6                                    
18 14 15 Lucas Córdoba S. Francisco 6   3           1                           4        
19 14 46 Guillermo Bessone Gálvez 13                                       1            
20 13 56 Mariana Fernandez Teodelina 6                                           2   3   2
21 11 24 Ignacio Ostera D. Velez 11                                                    
22 6 19 Matías Varaldo Selva 4       2                                            
23 6 47 Matías Canelo Canals 4                       1   1                        
24 5 11 Rodrigo Fernandez Gálvez 4           1                                        
25 5 32 Lautaro Citadini C. Brochero 4                 1                                  
26 4 40 Pablo Perizzotti S. Peña 1                   3                                
27 4 45 Fernando Bosque Bandera 4                                                    
28 3 23 Erik Tolesco V. Tuerto 3                                                    
29 2 52 Montes Gaston S.S. Jujuy 1                   1                                
30 2 49 Sergio Rodriguez Río IV  2                                                    
31 2 41 Juan Fernández Esmeralda  2                                                    
32 2 50 Nicolas Farias La Banda 2                                                    
33 2 53 Mauricio Carosella V. Trinidad 2                                                    
34 1 0 Ramiro Pérez San Luís 1                                                    
35 1 42 Federico Palacios Río IV  1                                                    
36 1 48 Leandro Andrada Río IV  1                                                    
37 1 51 Daniel Cardozo S. Peña 1                                                    
38 1 54 Franco Fruh S. Cristobal 1                                                    
39 1 55 Marcelo Cardoso V. Tuerto 1                                                    
40 1 35 Franco García V. Cañas 1                                                    
41 1 57 Ariel Filippa S. Justo 1                                                    
42 1 58 Dino Filippa S. Justo 1                                                    
43 1 59 Daniel Dipascuantonio S. Francisco 1