CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA AÑO 2009            
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 221 6 Emiliano Lancioni Oliva 12 5 20 5 2   20   12 5 20 5 20 5 20 3 10 3 6 3 20 5 15 5  
2 160 5 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 11 3 12   12 5 12   6 5 10 3 8   10 3 12 3 12 3 15 3 12    
3 125 1 Erik Barrios Resistencia 7 1 15 3 15 3 15 5 15 3 15     3 15           10        
4 120 3 Franco Lutri S. Francisco 11 3 10 5 20 5   3 2 3   3 15 5 4     1 8 5 6 3 8    
5 95 9 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 10       1   3 1 10   6         1 15 5 20 5 12 5   1  
6 91 29 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 8                         3 12 5 20 5 15       20 3  
7 79 16 Leandro Bagnarelli S. Francisco 12   6 1 8 1     8   4 1 12 1 6           8 1 10    
8 67 10 Nehuen Monasterio Rufino 9           8 5 20 1 8 5   1         10            
9 59 0 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 12       6 1 4   3   12   6       6 1   1 4   3    
10 58 50 Emanuel Aguilar Corrientes 9             3 1       10   8 5 8   4 1 3   6    
11 38 17 Mauricio Gallardo M. Clavero 6 1 8 1 10   6       2   4                        
12 30 8 Emiliano Hofer S. G. Sur 7   1 3     10                 1 3   3   2        
13 21 46 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 12       4           1               2   1 1      
14 18 20 Guillermo Bessone Gálvez 6   3       1 1 4 1     2                        
15 15 22 Ignacio Ostera D. Vélez 7   4                           2           2    
16 14 14 Franco Mellado La Banda 9                   3 1     1                    
17 11 35 Ramiro Pérez S. Luis 6         3 2                                    
18 8 48 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 4                           2   1   1            
19 7 45 Matías Gordillo La Rioja 2   2   3                                        
20 6 2 Carlos Cejas La Banda 1 5                                              
21 6 63 Mauro Passarino Resistencia 2                                           4    
22 5 60 Juan Saenz Rufino 1                               4                
23 5 56 Guillermo Lavaroni S. Guillermo 2                           3                    
24 4 12 Gonzalo Delgado Freyre 1                       3                        
25 4 37 Federico  Palacio Río IV 4                                                
26 4 43 Dino Filippa San Justo 3                                           1    
27 3 47 Jonathan Gallardo Oliva 3                                                
28 3 53 Daniel Bonino San Guillermo 3                                              
29 3 54 Agustín Moreyra José C Paz 3                                                
30 3 57 Renzo Lucato S. Francisco 3                                              
31 3 42 Ariel Filippa San Justo 3                                                
32 2 55 David Serpa la Banda 1                       1                        
33 2 15 Cristián C. Araujo S. del Estero 2                                                
34 1 24 Matás Canelo Canals 1                                                
35 1 49 Brayan Mayore S. Luis 1                                                
36 1 51 Juan Vega Resistencia 1                                                
37 1 32 Juan Fernández Esmeralda 1                                                
38 1 52 Federico Vila Río IV 1                                                
39 1 33 Nicolás Farías La Banda 1                                                
40 1 58 Sebastián Mansilla S. Guillermo 1                                                
41 1 59 Agustín Martínez S. Guillermo 1                                                
42 1 61 Ulises Picatto Pampayasta 1                                                
43 1 62 Eros Dalla Lana S. José 1