CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA AÑO 2010            
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 152 0 Emanuel Aguilar Corrientes 10 3     15 5 20 5   1 10 5   5 15 5 10 3 15     5 20
2 148 5 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 11 5   3 20 3 8 5   5 15 5 20 1 12   8   4 3 15 5  
3 128 6 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 11 5         15 3 12 3 20 1   5       3 20   12 3 15
4 124 12 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 11           6 3 20   6   10 3 20 3 12 1 10 5 8   6
5 118 9 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 11         1 12   15 1 12 3 12 3 10 3 4 5   3 10 3 10
6 116 2 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 10     1 12 5   1     8 3       1 20 5 12 5 20 1 12
7 90 7 Leandro Bagnarelli S. Francisco 11 1   5       1   5   1 15   8 5 15   8   6 1 8
8 64 21 Mauro Passarino Resistencia 11 3     8 1 10   8 3       1 4     1 6 1 3   4
9 45 44 Augusto Ghietti V.C. Tío 11       6       10   3       3   3   3   4   2
10 40 48 Tobías Martini Idiazabal (Cba) 9     1 10       6           6 1 6           1
11 29 26 Dino Filippa San Justo 9     3 3   4       2   6           1   1    
12 23 49 Enzo Ledezma Forres 6           3   3   1   8   2                
13 17 46 Franco Farioli Esperanza 10           2   1               1     1 2    
14 15 23 Guillermo Lavaroni S. Guillermo 5         3         4   3                    
15 13 29 Agustín Moreyra José C Paz 7       2       4                            
16 11 18 Andrés Pedrocco S. Gregorio 3       4                       2   2        
17 11 31 Ariel Filippa San Justo 8           1           1   1                
18 10 53 Norberto Villalba S. Guillermo 3                       4                   3
19 9 8 Nehuen Monasterio Rufino 3 1   5                                      
20 7 28 Daniel Bonino San Guillermo 5               2                            
21 5 45 William Tisera Pampayasta 5                                            
22 3 57 Mario Gómez La Banda 1                       2                    
23 3 25 Federico  Palacio Río IV 2       1                                    
24 3 50 Iván Busso S. Francisco 3                                            
25 3 47 Blas Carini Junín 3                                            
26 3 52 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 3                                            
27 3 61 Matías Farioli Esperanza 3                                            
28 2 60 Ramiro Clivio V. Cañas 2                                            
29 2 51 Ramtés Zamora S. Guillermo 2                                            
30 2 65 Juan Viganone S. Justo ER 2                                            
31 2 66 Juan Vega Resistencia 2                                            
32 1 40 Sebastián Mansilla S. Guillermo 1                                            
33 1 4 Franco Lutri S. Francisco 1                                            
34 1 39 Nicolás Farías La Banda 1                                            
35 1 54 Oscar Ábalos S. Peña 1                                            
36 1 55 Matías Perizzotti S. Peña 1                                            
37 1 56 Pablo Perizzotti S. Peña 1                                            
38 1 58 Leandro Díaz La Banda 1                                            
39 1 59 Alejandro Chirizola Villegas 1                                            
40 1 14 Guillermo Bessone Gálvez 1                                            
41 1 62 Lucas Mendez S.Salvador  1                                            
42 1 63 Santiago Cañas Junín 1                                            
43 1 64 Javier Toledo Mercedes Ctes 1