CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA AÑO 2011                  
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 189 6 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 11 5 10       20 5 15 3 20 5 20 5 15     5   5 20 5 20
2 184 1 Emanuel Aguilar Corrientes 11 3 20 3   3 15 5 20 5 15 5   5 20 5 12 5 12 5   3 12
3 138 9 Augusto Ghietti V. C. del Tío 11 1 6 1 8   8 1 8 3 12 3   3 10 5 20 3 20 1 12   2
4 135 4 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 11       6 5 6   12   6 1 15 3 12 3 15 3 10 3 6 3 15
5 107 0 William Tisera Pampayasta 11   3 5 15       6   2 3 12 1   3 10 1 8 1 15 1 10
6 99 3 Eric Tolesco V. Tuerto 10 5   1 20 5 12 1 2 5 10 1   1 8       15   3    
7 92 8 Mauro Passarino Resistencia 11 1 12 5 10   3 3 3 1 4   4   3   4   2 3 10 5 8
8 91 5 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 8 3 15 3 12 1 10 3 10 1 8   8   2             1 6
9 31 42 Santiago Cañas Junín 11       3               1   1 1 6   6   1   1
10 27 30 Juan Viganone San Justo 9                           6   8       4    
11 24 12 Enzo Ledezma Forres 8   4     3 4       1       4                
12 23 26 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 10                       10     1 1   1        
13 23 10 Tobías Martini Idiazabal 8         1             6               8    
14 20 29 Ramtés Zamora S. Guillermo 11                               3   4   2    
15 17 14 Franco Farioli Esperanza 7   8                           2            
16 16 21 Daniel Bonino San Guillermo 7           2           3         1         3
17 16 48 Nicolás Pereyra V. María 10   2   1       1       2                    
18 13 28 Ramiro Clivio V. Cañás 8   1       1                       3        
19 12 51 Ulíses Picatto Pampayasta 6       2       4                            
20 10 7 Leandro Bagnarelli San Francisco 2       4                                   4
21 10 47 Julián Varaldo Selva 10                                            
22 10 49 William Tschopp S. Salvador 10                                            
23 8 46 Fernando Fernández Junín 8                                            
24 7 25 Blas Carini Junín 7                                            
25 5 55 Santiago Basterrechea B. Vista (Ctes) 5                                            
26 4 22 Mario Gómez La Banda 1                   3                        
27 4 50 Delfina Antomás Río IV 4                                            
28 4 45 Matías Ruíz Junín 4                                            
29 4 53 Daniel Altamirano Junín 4                                            
30 3 16 Agustín Moreyra José C. Paz 3                                            
31 3 44 Esteban Ricardi Junín 3                                            
32 3 52 Mariano Villalobos Mendoza 3                                            
33 3 62 Gonzalo Espíndola Esperanza 3                                            
34 2 27 Matías Farioli Esperanza 2                                            
35 2 56 Emanuel Blanco Junín 2                                            
36 2 2 Santiago Frasca D. Vélez 2                                            
37 1 63 Facundo Chiabotto Rafaela 1                                            
38 1 60 Gastón Montes Jujuy 1                                            
39 1 34 Nicolás Farías La Banda 1                                            
40 1 57 Federico Vila Río IV 1                                            
41 1 58 Matías Carranza Río IV 1                                            
42 1 64 Nicolás Espíndola Esperanza 1                                            
43 1 54 Santiago Iribas Mercedes (Ctes) 1                                            
44 1 65 José Marignani C. del Uruguay 1                                            
45 1 24 Iván Busso S. Francisco 1                                            
46 1 43 Javier Toledo Mercedes (Ctes) 1                                            
47 1 61 Luís Juarez La Rioja 1                                            
48 1 59 Benjamín Díaz Catamarca 1