CAMPEONATO CATEGORIA 50 ESCUELA AÑO 2012                  
Pos Pts piloto localidad Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12 S13 F13
1 212 12 T. Martini CAMPEÓN Idiazabal 13 3 20 5 15     3 20 5 20 5   5 20 1 6   20   10 5 20 5   1 10
2 166 0 Mauro Pasarino Resistencia 12 5 12 3 8   8 5   5   5 20   8 5 20 5   5 20   15 5      
3 135 11 Agustín Benítez C. del Uruguay 13               10 1 8 3 15 5 12 3   1 15 5 15 3 6     5 15
4 133 9 Juan Viganoni San Justo (ER) 13 1 3   6 3 10 5 8   15 3 4 3 10   10 3 10 3 8   8 1     6
5 131 1 Iván Carrizo Resistencia 12       10 5 20     3   1     15 5 15 3 4   12 3   3     20
6 109 5 William Tissera Pampayasta 9 5 15 1 20 1 15 3 15 3                         4 3   3 12
7 102 10 Enzo Ledezma Forres 13   6 3 3 1 4   6       10   3 3 12   12     1 12     5 8
8 71 18 Ramiro Clivio Villa Cañas 13   2 1     3 1 3   6   8 3     4 5     6 5 10 1      
9 63 3 Augusto Ghietti V.C. del Tío 10 3 10 5 12   6   4     1 12                            
10 60 4 Joaquín Castaño Gualeguay 11 1 8     3 2 1 12 1     6 1   1 8 1 3             1  
11 41 8 Santiago Cañas Junín 12   4   4 5 12       1           3                    
12 35 28 Matías Ruíz Junín 13       2   1       4   3   4       1   3 1 3        
13 34 22 Julián Varaldo Selva 13   1   1               2   2   1   2 1 4         3 4
14 31 56 Mateo Suarez Oliva 8                   12   1       2   6       1       1
15 19 52 Isaías Juarez La Rioja 11                                     3     2       3
16 18 7 Lucas Zanabria Ceres 2                   10       6                        
17 15 17 Nicolás Pereyra V. María 8               2   3                               2
18 12 33 Gonzálo Espíndola Esperanza 4                                   8                
19 7 27 Delfina Antomás Canals 6                                       1            
20 6 50 Lautaro Androvetto V. Nueva 6                                                    
21 6 51 Juan Nieto La Rioja 6                                                    
22 5 45 Iván Busso S. Francisco 4               1                                    
23 5 54 Alex Carmona La Banda 3                           1         1              
24 4 62 Martín Ferrari San Justo ER 2                   2                                
25 4 44 José Marignani V.C. del Tío 4                                                    
26 4 59 Ciro Poduersich J. Posse 4                                                    
27 4 49 Nicolás Pinsutti Río IV 4                                                    
28 4 20 William Tschopp San Salvador 4                                                    
29 3 55 Marcelo Carezzano Ucacha 1                                       2            
30 3 63 Rodrigo Bojorque Concordia 3                                                    
31 3 26 Mario Gómez La Banda 3                                                    
32 2 61 Exequiel Gómez Quitilipi 1                         1                          
33 2 58 Lautaro García Chacabuco 2                                                    
34 2 37 Facundo Chiabotto Rafaela 2                                                    
35 2 64 Juan Moya La Banda 2                                                    
36 2 53 Adrián Escala Tostado 2                                                    
37 1 39 Nicolás Farías La Banda 1                                                    
38 1 57 Franco Vega Junín 1                                                    
39 1 60 Héctor Artola Chacabuco 1