Categoría 50 c.c. Minimotos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Certamen Argentino De Motociclismo

 

 

Puntos

Piloto

1s

1f

2s

2f

3s

3f

4s

4f

5s

5f

6s

6f

7s

7f

8s

8f

9s

9f

10s

10f

11s

11f

12s

12f

219

Andrés González V. C. Del Tío)

1

12

 

4

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

5

20

3

 

3

10

1

10

5

20

5

20

 

153

Carlos Cejas (La Banda)

 

8

5

8

3

15

5

15

3

15

3

10

 

 

5

8

1

15

3

15

 

3

3

10

 

148

Leandro Bagnarelli (Frontera)

 

 

3

20

 

 

 

 

1

4

 

4

1

10

5

15

5

20

 

20

5

15

5

15

 

134

Matías Varaldo (Selva)

3

20

1

12

1

12

1

12

5

12

3

12

3

15

1

4

 

 

 

6

1

8

 

2

 

119

Ivan Carrizo (Resistencia)

 

2

 

6

5

10

1

8

3

8

1

 

1

12

1

20

 

6

5

 

3

12

3

12

 

105

Juan Pablo Saenz (Rufino)

 

10

3

10

 

4

 

6

 

6

 

 

3

8

3

12

5

12

5

8

3

6

 

1

 

92

Matías Renk (V. C. Paz)

5

15

5

15

3

8

 

4

 

3

5

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

 

10

 

 

 

68

César Brochero (Arroyito)

 

4

 

 

1

6

3

10

 

 

1

8

5

6

 

1

1

8

 

4

1

 

1

8

 

27

Franco Mellado

 

6

 

3

 

3

 

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

10

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Nehuen Monasterio (Rufino)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

12

 

4

 

4

 

18

Santiago Frasca (D. Velez Cba.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

4

 

 

 

1

1

6

 

16

Federico Lutri (S. Francisco)

 

3

 

1

 

1

3

1

 

1

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Fernando Bosque (Bandera)

 

 

1

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

12

Emiliano Lancioni (Arroyito)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

11

Ivan Lopez (Resistencia)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Diego Artola (Chacabuco)

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Santiago Mansilla (El Tío)

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2

Ery Barrios (Resistencia)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Simón Tomas (Rafaela)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Ariel Filippa (S. Justo S. Fe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Cristian Coste Araujo (S, del Estero)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mauricio Gallardo (M. Clavero)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Discriminado por fecha                                                                           Volver

Envivocam 2004