CAMPEONATO 2014 CATEGORÍA MINI MOTOS      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 259 10 Lucas Mercado La Rioja 11 3 12 3 12 3 20 5 20 5 15 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20
2 208 3 Santino Ponce Oliva 11 1 20 5 20 1   5 15 5 20 5 15 5 15 5 15 5 15 5   5 15
3 104 11 Agustín Strumia V. Nueva 11       8 3 15 3 12     1 8   3 1 8 3 12 3   3 10
4 101 1 Franco Sena S. Peña 6 3 15 5 15 5 12     3 6                 1 15 3 12
5 80 9 Francisco Allocco J. Posse 11   6   10 1 6   1   3   12 1 4   6   4 1 10   4
6 65 18 Mauro Gianinni Tostado 8                           10 3 12 1 10 3 12   6
7 57 19 Luciano Juncos V. Allende 10                   8 3 10 1 6 3 10 1     4 1  
8 52 6 Hipólito Martini Idiazabal 6 5 10 1                 6 3 12             1 8
9 51 2 Franco Carrizo Resistencia 8 5 8     5 4 1 6       3 3 8                
10 47 4 Tomás Acevedo Las Varillas 10   2   4   3   4 1   3 4       4 3 8   1    
11 46 27 Benjamín S. Cordero Quitilipi 10   1       10 3 10   2       1   1       6   2
12 32 8 Alex Santamaría  San Justo ER 11 1 3 1 3       3   1           3   1   2   3
13 31 25 Ezequiel Peralta La Rioja 4   4 3       1 8 1 10                        
14 28 24 Facundo Gaida La Banda 10       1               2           6   8   1
15 24 21 Santiago Martina S. Guillermo 11       2   8           1           2        
16 23 28 Lautaro Delgado La Rioja 2       6         3 12                        
17 17 20 Santiago Mercado La Rioja 8           1   2     1     2           3    
18 15 16 Santiago Giamre Suardi 9                             1 2   3        
19 10 23 Tomás Fernández Junin 10                                            
20 6 40 Matías Baudino Gálvez 6                                            
21 5 37 Daniel Aguilar Chepes LR 1                   4                        
22 4 30 Ángel Gaspar Gómez Concordia 2           2                                
23 4 29 Bernardita Bonomi G. Madariaga 4                                            
24 4 32 Franco Nieto Tucumán 4                                            
25 4 39 Héctor Aguiar V. Berthey 4                                            
26 3 33 Valentino Lagunas Concordia 3                                            
27 3 31 Matías E. Bustillo Concordia 3                                            
28 3 45 Juan Niconezuk J. Posse 3                                            
29 3 46 Tobías Piedrabuena Rafaela 3                                            
0                                      
30 2 42 Yair Fraga S. Justo ER 2                                            
31 2 26 José M. Plaja Quitilipi 2                                            
32 1 44 Mateo Dadomo Leones 1                                            
33 1 34 Ángel Toledo La Rioja 1                                            
34 1 22 Santiago Brizuela La Calera 1                                            
35 1 43 Juan Ignacio Arce Aguilares T 1                                            
36 1 41 Valentino Chirizola G. Villegas 1                                            
37 1 35 Guadalupe Benítez La Rioja 1                                            
38 1 38 Santiago Guzmán La Banda 1                                            
39 1 36 Ariel Nieto Castaño La Rioja 1