CAMPEONATO 2015 CATEGORÍA MINI MOTOS      
Or Ptos Apellido y nombre procedencia Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11
1 282 8 Hipólito Martini Idiazabal 11,5 5 20 3 15 5 15 5 20 5 15 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 5 20 7,5 30
2 211,5 2 Santino Ponce      Oliva 11,5 5 12 5 12 5 20   10 5 20 5 15   15   12 5 15 3 12 1,5 22,5
3 131,5 15 Facundo Gaida    ! La Banda 11,5   10 1 10   10 3 12 1 8 3 10 1 12 3 15 1 8   3   9
4 121,5 6 Mauro Gianinni Tostado 10,5 3 15 5 20 3   3 15 3 10 3 12     3       1 15 7.5  
5 115 19 Santiago Giamre Suardi 11,5   4   6 1 6 5 8 1 3   4   10 5 10 1 10   10 4,5 15
6 108 12 Alex Santamaría  San Justo ER 11,5 1 6 1 8   4       12 1 6 3 6   3 3 12   8 4,5 18
7 63 18 Santiago Mercado La Rioja 9 1 1   4 3 12 1     6 1 8   8 1 6   2        
8 59 7 Luciano Juncos V. Allende 7,5 3 8 3   1 8 1 4 3 4   3                 1,5 12
9 38,5 43 Jeremías Maldonado R. S. Peña 7,5       2       3   1   2       8 3 6       6
10 26,5 41 Ulises Chiabotto Rafaela 9,5                           3   4   4   6    
11 20,5 16 Santiago Martina S. Guillermo 10,5   3       2                 1     3   1    
12 20 44 Ignacio Strub Leones 9,5               1           1           4   4,5
13 20 20 Tomás Fernández Junín 8   2   3   3               4                
14 11,5 32 José Plaja Quitilipi 7,5                       1                   3
15 11 49 Valentino Valdez Añatuya 3               6   2                        
16 10 29 Juan Niconezuk J. Posse 5,5       1   1                   1           1,5
17 9,5 31 Yair Fraga Quitilipi 4,5                           2   2   1        
18 5,5 28 Matías Bustillo Concordia 3,5                                       2    
19 5,5 21 Matías Baudino Gálvez 5,5                                            
20 3,5 30 Tobías Piedrabuena Rafaela 3,5                                            
21 3 50 Facundo Bravo Añatuya 1               2                            
22 3 37 Valentino Chirizola G. Villegas 3                                            
23 2,5 52 Agustín Pierdominici Resistencia 2,5                                            
24 2,5 53 Guillermo Dagna J. Posse 2,5                                            
25 2 48 Lautaro Bustamante Añatuya 2                                            
26 1 33 Mateo Dadomo Leones 1                                            
27 1 47 Diego Peralta V. Nueva 1                                            
28 1 46 Tomás Vila Río IV 1                                            
29 1 42 Juan P. Sanagua La Rioja 1                                            
0                                            
30 1 45 Simón Roldan V. María 1                                            
31 1 51 Evelyn Sánchez Añatuya 1                                            
32 0                                                    
33 0                                                    
34 0                                                    
35 0                                                    
36 0                                                    
37 0                                                    
38 0                                                    
39 0