CATEGORÍA MINI MOTOS    
Or Ptos       Pr S1 F1 S2 F2 S3 F3 S4 F4 S5 F5 S6 F6 S7 F7 S8 F8 S9 F9 S10 F10 S11 F11 S12 F12
1 200 4 CHIABOTTO Ulises Rafaela 11 1 4     5 20 5 12 5 20 5 20     5 15 5 20 5 10 3 20   9
2 187,5 7 MARTINA Santiago S. Guillermo 11 5 12     1 10 1 20 5 15 5 12     5 20 5   5 15 3 12 7,5 18
3 160,5 12 ALARCÓN Agustín S. Peña 11 5 20     3 12   15 1 6 1 6     3 12 3   3 20 5   4,5 30
4 122 17 LEMOS Ignacio Chumbicha 11         1 15 3 8 3 8 1 8     3 10 3 12 1 6 5   1,5 22,5
5 106,5 11 JAHAN Lautaro Guaymallén M 11 3 10     3 8 1 4 3 12 3 10     1 8   15       1 1,5 12
6 103 2 NICONEZUK Juan J. Posse 11 3 15         3 10 1 10 3 15     1   1 10 1 8 1 10    
7 71,5 9 VÉLEZ Francisco Córdoba 11   6       6       4   4       6   4   3   8 4,5 15
8 66,5 16 FERREYRA Juan  C. Uruguay 10   1     5   5     3           3 1   3 12 1 15 7,5  
9 32,5 42 DELGADO Agustín S. Francisco 11               3   1   2       4   3       4   4,5
10 23 3 GIANRE Santiago Suardi 8   2       4   6   2           1                
11 19 31 CARRILLO Mateo Córdoba 7                       1           6   2   3    
12 15,5 25 STOCHETTI Ian La Banda 8                       3       2       1       1,5
13 15 41  FARÍAS Bautista La Rioja 3                                   8   4        
14 15 15 FRANK Gabriel Ceres 6   3                                       6    
15 14 39 PIEDRA BUENA Tobías Rafaela 6               2                               6
16 14 30 SCHATZLE Agustín Rafaela 10           1                                   3
17 13 26 VIDAL Ramiro S. Guillermo 11                                   2            
18 11 19 PLAJA José Quitilipi 8           3                                    
19 10 58 DE LA ROSA Fabricio S. Rafael M 1 1 8                                            
20 9 18 RODRÍGUEZ Miguel La Banda 9                                                
21 8 32 STRUMIA Nicolás V. Nueva 8                                                
22 7 20 PAEZ Emiliano S. Guillermo 5           2                                    
23 5 8 FERNÀNDEZ Tomàs Junin 3                                           2    
24 5 36 HAEDO Valentino Hernando 3               1                   1            
25 5 34 MUSSO Alessandro V. María 5                                                
26 5 29 SANAGUA Juan La Rioja 5                                                
27 4 37 BUSTAMANTE Julián Ballesteros 4                                                
28 4 35 OJEDA Mateo Junin 4                                                
29 4 46 GORGO Teziano S. Carlos 4                                                
30 4 40 BARRIOS Casiano Gualeguaychu 4                                                
31 2 14 VALDEZ Valentino Añatuya 2                                                
32 2 72 SPALLINA Gonzalo V. María 2                                                
33 1 33 MALIZIA Alejandro B. Irigoyen 1                                                
34 1 44 ACOSTA Valentín La Rioja 1                                                
35 1 38 VILLEGAS Franco La Banda 1                                                
36 1 43 FIGUEROA Guillermo Catamarca 1                                                
37 1 45 BENITEZ Guadalupe La Rioja 1                                                
38 1 22 CHIRIZOLA Valentino G. Villegas 1