RANKING GRADUADOS 2019

 

 

Ranking 2019

 

Graduados

 

 

 

1

Matías Frey

Gálvez

2

Marcelo Carrozza

Gálvez

3

Matías Lorenzato

Mina Clavero

4

Juan José Coduri

Concordia

5

Juan José Mulle

San Fernando

6

Ezequiel Pairetti

Gálvez

7

William Tisera

Pampayasta

8

Juan Pablo Penida

La Banda

9

Santiago Macagno

Rafaela

10

Guillermo Bessone

Gálvez

11

Rodrigo Fernández

Gálvez

12

Mariano Carosella

Villa Trinidad

13

 

 

14

Jonathan Díaz

San José de la Esquina

15

Juan Ayerbe

Junín

16

Gianfranco Brunetto

San Francisco

17

Damián Sosa

Esperanza

18

Juan Viganoni

San Justo, E.Ríos

19

Emiliano Hoyos

Santiago del Estero

20

Maximiliano Cáceres

Ordóñez

21

Agustín Martina

San Guillermo

22

Fernando Grassi

Totoras

23

Natalio Streitemberger

Villa Trinidad

24

Santiago Arangio

Pergamino

25

Emiliano Ferrero

El Trébol

26

Gregorio Lang

San Carlos

27

Julio Orazi

Justiniano Posse

28

Pablo Moreno

Arroyito

29

Juan Pablo Traversa

San Guillermo

30

 

 

31

Gastón Blanco

Rufino

32

Fernando Bosque

Bandera

33

Adolfo Novella

Baradero

34

Guido Ricardi

Carlos Tejedor

35

José Luis Sabando

Jujuy

36

Matías Baratti

San Genaro

37

Máximo Vicente

Marcos Juárez

38

José Santorcuato

Firmat

39

Leonardo Narvay

Moreno

40

Fernando Francischini

Ceres

41

Matías Artola

Chacabuco

42

Fabio Paz

Paraná

43

Javier Lucero

Junín

44

Gabriel Albornoz

El Trébol

45

Diego Ordóñez

Montes de Oca

46

Lucio Aichino

Las Perdices

47

Gastón Dobarganes

Villa Madero

48

Carlos Avido

Santiago del Estero

49

Mario Galván

La Rioja

50

Franco Bertolini

Colonia Aldao

51

Jonathan Fuentes

La Rioja

52

Marcos Barrios

Chacabuco

53

Joaquín Carlevaris

V. Trinidad

54

Sebastián Mansilla

S. Guillermo

55

Hernán Trujillo

Rosario

56

Germán Chiachera

V. María

57

Brian Paporello

Gálvez

58

Ezequiel Martínez

C. del Eje

59

 

 

60

Emmanuel Zamora

Rafaela

61

Maximiliano Varas

V. María

62

Juan Rosello

Mercedes

63

Nelqui Rufino

Frontera

64

Leandro Sosa

S. Francisco

65

Franco Casado

La Plata

66

 

 

67

Marcos Barrios

Chacabuco

68

Facundo Marozzi

Selva

69

Gonzalo Delgado

Freyre

 

 

 

 

volver